Altonacken
|
HipHop
|
Cascadas Bar
|
02:00
|
04:00
|
Anneke van Giersbergen
|
Rock
|
Rock Café St. Pauli
|
22:30
|
00:00
|
Auto Matic Music
|
Electro
|
Nochtspeicher
|
23:00
|
06:00
|
Bandulera
|
Drum'n'bass
|
Waagenbau
|
21:00
|
22:00
|
Beatbox Guido
|
Drum'n'bass
|
Waagenbau
|
23:00
|
23:30
|
Bomsh Live
|
Reggae
|
Waagenbau
|
23:30
|
00:30
|
BUDZILLUS
|
Reggae/Ska
|
HONIGFABRIK
|
22:30
|
|
Chalice
|
Rock
|
Rock Café St. Pauli
|
21:00
|
22:00
|
CURT
|
Singer-Songwriter
|
klubsen
|
22:00
|
22:30
|
D-FLAME
|
HipHop
|
klubsen
|
23:00
|
23:45
|
Dennis Adamus
|
Singer-Songwriter
|
Inselklause
|
22:00
|
00:00
|
Devil´s Day Off
|
Rock
|
Markthalle
|
21:25
|
|
Diazpora
|
Soul
|
Knust
|
01:30
|
03:00
|
DIMO
|
Electro
|
Uebel & Gefährlich
|
05:30
|
08:00
|
Dirty Doering (KatterMukke)
|
Electro
|
Uebel & Gefährlich
|
03:30
|
05:30
|
DJ
|
|
Astra Stube
|
04:00
|
06:00
|
DJ Direction & Zwegatmann (MC Fitti)
|
HipHop
|
Kleiner Donner
|
23:00
|
|
Dj Highmaker
|
Rock
|
Marias Ballroom
|
00:30
|
open
|
DJ JazzToFunk
|
Funk
|
Knust
|
03:00
|
05:00
|
DJ RaDau & The Newmanshow
|
Reggae/Ska
|
HONIGFABRIK
|
02:00
|
04:00
|
DJ Robert'o & DJ St@anley
|
|
Grosse Freiheit 36
|
21:00
|
01:00
|
DJ Robert'o & DJ St@nley
|
80er Party
|
fundbureau
|
21:00
|
01:00
|
DJ Robert'o & DJ St@nley
|
80er Party
|
Grosse Freiheit 36
|
03:00
|
05:30
|
DJ Sultan Libre
|
|
Sommersalon
|
21:00
|
04:00
|
DJ Suro; We love Dirty Bass
|
HipHop
|
Stellwerk
|
00:00
|
06:00
|
DJane Bananita
|
|
Sommersalon
|
21:00
|
04:00
|
Djane Maja und Dj Pult
|
|
3-Zimmerwohnung
|
21:00
|
06:00
|
Dorit Jakobs
|
Singer/Songwriter
|
Pooca Bar
|
21:30
|
22:15
|
DUBTARI
|
Reggae/Ska
|
klubsen
|
00:30
|
02:00
|
Ein Mü Baiser
|
Electro
|
fundbureau
|
06:00
|
08:00
|
Einmusik & Arjuna Schiks (Live)
|
Electro
|
fundbureau
|
01:30
|
03:30
|
ElbCoastBeats & Kate Shine
|
Soul
|
Hörsaal
|
21:00
|
04:00
|
ENZO.
|
Pop
|
Pooca Bar
|
23:00
|
00:00
|
Erik Cohen
|
Rock
|
Markthalle
|
23:25
|
|
fabs#
|
Electro
|
fundbureau
|
21:00
|
22:30
|
Flo Mega & Dramadigs
|
HipHop
|
Stellwerk
|
22:30
|
23:00
|
Freestyle Session
|
HipHop
|
Stellwerk
|
21:00
|
22:00
|
Funky Dance Night DJ Crew
|
Funk
|
Stage Club
|
23:00
|
04:00
|
Galaxy Space Man
|
Rock
|
Rockspektakel
|
19:00
|
19:40
|
George
|
|
Hörsaal
|
21:00
|
04:00
|
Ghost of Chance
|
Singer-Songwriter
|
Headcrash
|
21:00
|
21:45
|
Giacomo
|
Drum'n'bass
|
Waagenbau
|
04:00
|
05:00
|
Go Go Berlin
|
Rock
|
Markthalle
|
22:25
|
|
Goldmarie & Hansen
|
80er Party
|
Docks
|
22:00
|
00:00
|
Goldmouth
|
Rock
|
Gruenspan
|
21:00
|
21:45
|
Gregor Meyle
|
Singer-Songwriter
|
Stage Club
|
21:00
|
23:00
|
Hardbone
|
Rock
|
Marias Ballroom
|
23:00
|
00:30
|
Irie Mi
|
Soul
|
Cascadas Bar
|
00:30
|
02:00
|
Jakob Heymann
|
Singer/Songwriter
|
Stellwerk
|
22:00
|
22:30
|
Jan Blomqvist Live
|
Electro
|
Uebel & Gefährlich
|
02:00
|
03:30
|
Janina Rockt
|
Singer-Songwriter
|
Waagenbau
|
22:00
|
23:00
|
John Talabot
|
Electro
|
Nochtspeicher
|
02:00
|
04:00
|
Joney (DJ-Set)
|
|
Astra Stube
|
00:00
|
02:00
|
Jutta Weinhold Band
|
Rock
|
Marias Ballroom
|
21:00
|
22:30
|
Kaisaschmidt
|
|
Sommersalon
|
21:00
|
04:00
|
Karolina Kingdom
|
Rock
|
Zinnschmelze Exil
|
22:00
|
23:00
|
La Confianza
|
Rock
|
Rockspektakel
|
20:00
|
21:00
|
Le Fly
|
HipHop
|
Gruenspan
|
22:00
|
00:00
|
Le'Vent and Friends
|
Electro
|
Inselklause
|
00:00
|
04:00
|
Lena Geue
|
Jazz
|
Zinnschmelze Exil
|
21:00
|
22:00
|
Lilian Gold Unplugged
|
Singer-Songwriter
|
Cascadas Bar
|
21:00
|
22:30
|
Marfa
|
Rock
|
Astra Stube
|
21:00
|
21:45
|
Markus Kavka
|
Electro
|
Docks
|
02:00
|
04:00
|
MC Rene
|
HipHop
|
Stellwerk
|
23:00
|
00:00
|
Mehawk
|
Electro
|
Nochtspeicher
|
21:00
|
22:00
|
Mellowtron
|
Electro
|
fundbureau
|
22:30
|
00:00
|
MikAH
|
Electro
|
Docks
|
00:00
|
02:00
|
Miu
|
Singer-Songwriter
|
Nochtspeicher
|
20:30
|
21:00
|
Monaco á Go Go
|
Singer-Songwriter
|
Headcrash
|
20:00
|
20:45
|
mould (Con+ainer and Tiefblau Recs.)
|
Electro
|
Pooca Bar
|
00:00
|
04:00
|
Neurosport
|
Drum'n'bass
|
Waagenbau
|
01:30
|
04:00
|
Nico Suave
|
HipHop
|
Kleiner Donner
|
21:00
|
22:30
|
Northern Lights
|
Rock
|
Rockspektakel
|
18:00
|
18:40
|
Oli P.
|
80er Party
|
Grosse Freiheit 36
|
01:00
|
03:00
|
Oliver Rado
|
Electro
|
Nochtspeicher
|
00:00
|
02:00
|
Oliver Rado
|
Electro
|
Nochtspeicher
|
06:00
|
open
|
Orange Skyline
|
Rock
|
Astra Stube
|
22:00
|
22:45
|
Owen Casey & The iManClan
|
Reggae
|
Cascadas Bar
|
22:30
|
00:30
|
Pensen Paletti
|
Liedermacher
|
Logo
|
00:30
|
02:00
|
Ph!l Phon!c
|
Electro
|
fundbureau
|
00:00
|
01:30
|
Pool
|
Rock
|
Nochtspeicher
|
23:00
|
23:45
|
Posij
|
Electro
|
Astra Stube
|
02:00
|
04:00
|
Quagga
|
Jazz
|
Zinnschmelze Exil
|
23:00
|
00:00
|
Rawtekk Live
|
Drum'n'bass
|
Waagenbau
|
00:30
|
01:30
|
René Bourgeois
|
Electro
|
Docks
|
04:00
|
06:00
|
Schaefer & Son
|
Electro
|
Docks
|
06:00
|
09:00
|
Schmiddlfinga
|
HipHop
|
Gruenspan
|
00:00
|
03:00
|
Skatoons
|
Reggae/Ska
|
Logo
|
22:30
|
00:00
|
SKAZKA Orchestra
|
Reggae/Ska
|
HONIGFABRIK
|
00:30
|
|
Slim Charles
|
Drum'n'bass
|
Waagenbau
|
05:00
|
08:00
|
Soukie & Windish
|
Electro
|
fundbureau
|
03:30
|
06:00
|
Soundsytema
|
Electro-Swing
|
Hörsaal
|
|
|
StereoSphere
|
Electro
|
Uebel & Gefährlich
|
00:00
|
02:00
|
SURFITS
|
Reggae/Ska
|
HONIGFABRIK
|
20:45
|
|
Susanne Blech
|
Elektro Pop
|
Markthalle
|
01:40
|
|
Temmy Ton & DJ Knopfdruck
|
Soul
|
Kleiner Donner
|
20:00
|
20:45
|
The Boogie Beat Busters
|
Rock
|
Cotton Club
|
00:30
|
|
The Drifter
|
Electro
|
Nochtspeicher
|
04:00
|
06:00
|
The Line Walkers
|
Rock
|
Cotton Club
|
21:00
|
|
The Originators
|
Soul
|
Knust
|
00:30
|
01:30
|
The Rawkings
|
Rock
|
Inselklause
|
20:00
|
21:45
|
Tim Vantol
|
Singer-Songwriter
|
Headcrash
|
22:00
|
23:00
|
Tom Klose
|
Singer/Songwriter
|
Pooca Bar
|
20:30
|
21:15
|
Touchy Mob
|
Singer-Songwriter
|
Nochtspeicher
|
22:00
|
22:45
|
Transmitter
|
Elektro Rock
|
Markthalle
|
00:40
|
|
U.V.F. SOUNDSYSTEM
|
Reggae/Ska
|
klubsen
|
21:00
|
03:00
|
We Are Stereokid
|
Pop/Rock
|
Logo
|
21:00
|
22:00
|
WellBad
|
Rock
|
Markthalle
|
20:30
|
|
Wirtz
|
Rock
|
Rockspektakel
|
21:30
|
23:00
|
Wolvon
|
Rock
|
Astra Stube
|
23:00
|
23:45
|
Zeitdeep
|
Electro
|
Nochtspeicher
|
23:00
|
00:00
|